MLSA Medical and Social Expertise Agency



Yerevan

Center, Nork - Marash
Coordinator  Susanna Hovsepyan
1 Jrashat str.
51-90-66, 54-08-32  


 
______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 Erebuni, Nubarashen
Coordinator  Sonichka Soghomonyan
213 Khorenatsi str.
57-47-80, 57-46-80

erebuniztk@mail.ru


 

______________________________________________________________________________________________________

Arabkir
Coordinator  Nune Movsisyan
49/2 Komitas av.
29-79-98, 29-79-96  

arabkir-ztk@mail.ru


 

______________________________________________________________________________________________________

Malatia - Sebastia
Coordinator  Sedrak Khachikyan
32 Sebastia str.
74-85-17, 72-64-60     

malatia-sebastia@rambler.ru


 

______________________________________________________________________________________________________

Ajapnyak
Coordinator  Gayane Zargaryan
100 Bashinjaghyan str.
35-31-99, 35-51-99

Ajapnyakztk.Gayane@gmail.com


 
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
 
Davitashen
Coordinator  Margarita Khachatryan
The building of the Community administration, 3rd district Davitashen 
36-80-18, 36-80-17 

37 80 18
 
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
 Nor - Nork
Coordinator  Manvel Khachatryan
2 Baghyan str.
 66-14-99, 62-11-18, 62-10-71 


  

  մոտ.

______________________________________________________________________________________________________
   
Avan
Coordinator  Ararat Movsisyan
222 Khudyakov str., Avan
62-10-71, (055)  62 10 71


 
______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 Kanaker - Zeytun
Coordinator Silva Isajyan
3rd  floor, 23 Davit Anhaght str. 
24-90-74, 24-10-62 

qanaqer-zeytunztk@mail.ru


 

______________________________________________________________________________________________________

Shengavit
Coordinator  Narine Matinyan
N 132 nursery, 3 H. Hovsepyan str.
42-10-76, 42-20-01

shengavitiztk@mail.ru


 
______________________________________________________________________________________________________

Aragatsotn marz

Ashtarak

Coordinator  Hayrapet Setoyan
Community administration. 7 Nerses Ashtaraketsi square
(0232) 3-52-33, 3-52-93

ashtarakzmk@mail.ru


 
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
  
Aparan
Coordinator  Artashes Hunanyan
 Community administration, 26 Baghramyan str.
(0252)  2-55-66 


 

______________________________________________________________________________________________________

Tsaghkahovit
Coordinator Avetik Avetisyan
Village community center, 2 Hoktemberyan str. 
(02570) 6-22-84 


 
______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 Talin
Coordinator Vazgen Hayrapetyan
Community administration, 1 Gai av.
(02490)  2-37-39
ztk-talin@mail.ru

 
______________________________________________________________________________________________________

Ararat marz

Artashat 

Coordinator  Vachik Avetisyan
47b Isakov str. 
(0235) 2-40-06, 2-41-72 


 
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
Ararat
Coordinator  Vachagan Aghazaryan
34 Shahumyan str. 
(0238)  4-41-68, 4-41-27


 

 

______________________________________________________________________________________________________ 

Vedi
Coordinator Varag Mkrtchyan
55 Araratyan str. 
(0234)  2-27-06 


 

______________________________________________________________________________________________________

Masis 
Coordinator  Garnik Avetisyan
Community administration, 4 Central square 
(0236)  4-24-80, 4-23-07 


    

   

______________________________________________________________________________________________________

Armavir marz

Armavir 
Coordinator  Varazdat Asatryan
137 Abovyan str. 
(0237)  6-34-06, 6-71-06 


 
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
   
Baghramyan
Coordinator Albert Manukyan
Village community center, 2 Baghramyan  
(0233)  2-21-59 

ztk.bagranyan@mail.ru


 
______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 Vagharshapat 
Coordinator  Mkrtich  Zohrabyan
1 Mashtots str.
(0231) 5-25-19, 5-25-18 


  
______________________________________________________________________________________________________

Gegharkunik marz

Gavar
Coordinator  Hayk Hayrapetyan
45 Zoravar Andranik str.
(0264) 6-26-14, 6-26-54 


  
 
______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 Chambarak
Coordinator Kochar Kocharyan
7 P. Sevak str.
(0265) 2-33-08


 
______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 Martuni
Coordinator  Zhirayr Galstyan
Community administration , 2 Shahumyan str. 
(0262)  4-29-60 


 
______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 Sevan 
Coordinator  Khazhak Muradyan
164 Nairyan str.
(0261)  2-53-13, 2-53-70 


 

______________________________________________________________________________________________________

Vardenis 
Coordinator Nver Petrosyan
98 Roman str.
(069)  2-29-54 


 
______________________________________________________________________________________________________

Lori marz

Vanadzor 

Coordinator  Ara Arakelyan
14 G. Nezhdeh str.
(0322) 2-20-86, 2-20-59, 2-20-78 

arak@mail.ru


 
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
  
Alaverdi
Coordinator  Nune Antashyan
5  Tumanayn str.
(0253)  2-27-01, 2-27-08

alztk@mail.ru


 
______________________________________________________________________________________________________

Spitak 
Coordinator  Samvel Khoyecyan
Community administration, 7 Shahumyan str.
(0255) 2-27-51 ,2-17-51 

Spitak.ztk@mail.ru


 
______________________________________________________________________________________________________

Stepanavan 
Coordinator  Aida Sargsyan  (Acting)
12 Surb Nshan str. 
(0256) 2-34-81

Step.ztk@mail.ru


 
______________________________________________________________________________________________________

Tashir 
Coordinator  Alisa Alexanyan
Community administration, 94 Vazgen Sargsyan str.
(0254)2-24-74, 2-24-75 


 
______________________________________________________________________________________________________

Kotayk marz

Hrazdan
Coordinator  Harutyun Khachatryan
N 6 nursery, Center,  Hrazdan
(0223) 6-27-01 ,2-18-35 ,2-73-76 


 
______________________________________________________________________________________________________

Abovyan
Coordinator   Hrayr  Hakobyan
Community administration, 1 Barekamutyun square 
(0222) 2-03-15 ,2-44-59, 2 45 52 

abovyan@employment.am


 
______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 Yeghvard
Coordinator  Hayk Sargsyan
56 Charents str.
(0224)2-37-61 

exvardztk@rambler.ru


 
______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 Charentsavan
Coordinator  Ararat Nazarbekyan
 18 building, 4th district  Charentsavan                   
(0226) 4-20-03 ,4-26-81


 
______________________________________________________________________________________________________

Shirak marz

Gyumri 
Coordinator  Amalya Adamyan
5/5  Manushyan  str.
(0312) 5-14-05 ,5-94-05 ,3-44-05


 
______________________________________________________________________________________________________

Amasia
Coordinator  Hakob Arakelyan
4th floor, village community center, 26 str.
(02462)22-28 


 
______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 Ashotsk
Coordinator Hovhannes Yervandyan 
Village community center, Republic square, 1 str.
(0245) 2-17-85, 055 52-17-85 


 
______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 Maralik 
Coordinator  Ruzanna Harutyunyan
Community administration, 1 Madatyan str.
(0242) 2-25-60, 2-10-39


 
______________________________________________________________________________________________________

Artik 
Coordinator  Gohar Varagyan
39 Baghramyan str.
(0244) 5-22-13, 5-41-70 


 
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
 
              Syunik marz

Kapan 
Coordinator  Artur Hakobyn
4 Lernagortsner str.
(0285) 2-49-33, 2-28-27 

kapanzmk@mail.ru


 
______________________________________________________________________________________________________

Goris
Coordinator  Varuzhan Galstyan
3 M. Mashtots str.
(0284) 2-61-75, 2-11-66                     


 
______________________________________________________________________________________________________

Meghri 
Coordinator  Sargis Hakobyan
2  Z. Andranik str.                      
(0286) 4-28-61 

Gorc-megri@mail.ru


 
______________________________________________________________________________________________________

Sisian
Coordinator  Flora Armenakyan
41 Sisakyan str.
(02830) 26-63 


 
______________________________________________________________________________________________________

                Vayots Dzor marz

Yeghegnadzor 
Coordinator  Zhirayr Sahakyan
5 Shahumyan str.
(0281) 2-26-52, 2-21-52                            


 
______________________________________________________________________________________________________

Vayq 
Coordinator  Samvel Mnatsakanyan
14 Shahumyan str.
(0282) 2-26-61 


 
______________________________________________________________________________________________________

Jermuk 
Coordinator  Armen Grigoryan

Nursery  building, 7a  Dzaghapnyak  str. 

(0287) 2-13-75, 2-13-74 


 
______________________________________________________________________________________________________

                Tavush marz

Ijevan
Coordinator  Vahagn Arakelyan
2a Vasilyan str.
(0263) 3-15-67, 3-11-39 


 
______________________________________________________________________________________________________

Noyemberyan
Coordinator  Samvel Budaghyan
Community administration, 4 Yerevanyan str. 
(0266) 2-28-85, 2-27-87 


 
______________________________________________________________________________________________________

Berd
Coordinator  Martin Apresyan
4th  floor, 5  Levon  Bek  str.
(0267) 2-34-17 

berdztk.1992@mail.ru


 
______________________________________________________________________________________________________

Dilijan
Coordinator  Robert Hovhannisyan
66 Myasnikyan str.
(0268 )2-30-37, 2-30-38 

dilijanztk@mail.ru


 
______________________________________________________________________________________________________